Ha Noi, Vietnam

Hanoi - Andhra Pradesh ฿7,433 13h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20
  •   Avia Economy 21:55
Hanoi - Attapeu ฿1,461 24h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:00
Hanoi - Bac Giang ฿370 1h 20m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Bali ฿6,989 12h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 14:20, 14:25, 19:45, 21:20, 21:55
Hanoi - Beijing ฿12,472 3h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:20
  •   Avia Economy 15:45
Hanoi - Beijing ฿11,337 1d 11h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿3,192 – ฿12,684 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:40, 07:25, 12:20, 16:30, 16:30, 16:50, 18:10
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 09:50, 14:35, 16:00, 18:40, 18:55, 19:15
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿805 – ฿877 21h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿386 – ฿1,410 22h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Binh Duong ฿1,040 – ฿2,171 1d 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿1,097 – ฿1,169 1d 9h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 01:00, 01:30, 13:00, 13:30
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿827 – ฿1,620 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Busan ฿5,959 – ฿12,684 4h
  •   Avia Economy 00:40, 00:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:35, 10:30
Hanoi - Can Tho ฿4,554 – ฿9,662 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 07:15, 13:05, 15:35, 17:25, 17:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 14:10, 15:50, 16:00, 18:15, 20:10, 20:25
Hanoi - Cao Bang ฿248 – ฿292 2h 45m
  •   Bus Express XL 11:30, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 09:30, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Central ฿8,322 24h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 15:15
Hanoi - Chiang Mai ฿4,420 6h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:25, 10:15, 12:15, 13:35, 14:15, 14:35, 15:50, 17:35, 18:40, 19:55, 21:15, 22:40, 23:40
Hanoi - Chiang Rai ฿4,420 7h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 09:10, 13:10, 13:45, 21:40
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿555 – ฿745 16h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 13:30, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30, 15:00, 16:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 14:30
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿1,814 – ฿18,021 1h 15m
  •   Avia 14:55
  •   Avia Economy 05:20, 05:35, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:25, 06:55, 07:00, 07:30, 08:10, 09:05, 09:45, 09:50, 10:05, 10:40, 10:55, 12:05, 12:40, 12:55, 13:10, 15:15, 15:25, 16:55, 17:00, 17:25, 17:50, 18:45, 19:35, 20:10, 20:25, 20:55, 21:00, 21:05, 21:10, 21:15, 21:30, 21:45, 21:55, 22:00, 22:05, 22:10, 22:20, 22:30, 22:30, 22:40, 22:50
  •   Avia 09:30
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 00:30, 00:50, 00:55, 06:10, 06:30, 07:10, 08:10, 08:15, 08:20, 08:20, 09:20, 09:50, 10:30, 10:40, 11:15, 11:20, 11:35, 11:40, 12:00, 13:00, 14:05, 14:25, 14:45, 16:15, 16:15, 17:30, 17:30, 17:50, 18:15, 18:25, 18:45, 19:20, 20:10, 20:30, 20:45, 20:55, 21:05, 22:00, 22:15, 22:25, 22:35, 22:40, 23:00, 23:20, 23:45
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿716 – ฿14,698 16h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00, 22:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 15:10, 18:40, 19:40
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 11:09, 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 12:45, 12:45, 12:45, 14:13, 14:13
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿6,129 – ฿9,662 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 11:10, 15:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 13:40, 17:50
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿1,022 – ฿1,168 20h – 1d 2h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 07:00, 09:00, 11:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:45, 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿4,512 1h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 11:00, 14:25
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 16:55
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿467 – ฿847 4h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:00, 18:00, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 16:30, 17:45, 18:15, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 16:30
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:15, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:45, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport ฿1,470 – ฿2,746 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 09:15, 12:45, 20:20, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:20, 06:50, 10:00, 17:35, 18:20, 18:45
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿1,141 – ฿1,213 1d 12h 30m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿774 – ฿2,222 1d 8h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - East Java ฿6,544 23h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 20:50
Hanoi - Fukuoka ฿21,793 4h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 01:30
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿3,448 – ฿5,874 1h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 09:40, 14:15, 18:00
  •   Avia Economy 12:05, 15:55, 16:20
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿920 17h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Guangdong ฿6,002 – ฿9,535 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 08:35, 11:45, 12:50, 15:45, 23:50
  •   Avia Economy 03:30, 09:55, 13:50, 16:25, 16:30, 22:25
Hanoi - Guangxi ฿666 – ฿5,692 17h
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿248 – ฿292 5h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30, 19:30, 19:30
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿321 1h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 13:00
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿88 – ฿1,176 1h 7m – 1h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿292 – ฿438 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:40, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:40, 06:45, 07:20, 08:00, 08:20, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 17:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿88 – ฿1,176 6h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hai Duong ฿137 – ฿153 1h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿219 – ฿612 4h
  •   Bus Express L 07:00, 07:45, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:20, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 19:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:20, 07:20, 07:30, 11:20, 11:20, 13:30
  •   Bus Express L 05:45, 06:25, 08:00, 11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 08:45, 09:15, 13:15, 15:00
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿190 2h 25m – 2h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class II AC 09:05, 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III AC 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III Fan 15:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Hainan ฿4,208 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 19:45
Hanoi - Hat Yai ฿4,420 7h
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 09:55, 11:40, 12:45, 14:15, 17:40, 19:40, 20:05, 21:50
Hanoi - Henan ฿9,869 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿1,897 – ฿15,134 2h 5m
  •   Avia 19:45
  •   Avia Economy 00:40, 00:45, 05:15, 05:50, 06:20, 06:40, 06:45, 07:15, 07:30, 08:00, 08:55, 09:05, 09:15, 09:20, 10:25, 10:35, 12:35, 12:45, 13:20, 13:20, 13:50, 14:05, 15:35, 16:05, 16:25, 16:35, 17:10, 17:30, 18:20, 18:25, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 20:00, 20:35, 20:40, 20:55, 20:55, 21:25, 21:35, 22:05, 22:05, 22:30, 22:35, 23:00, 23:35
  •   Avia 18:15
  •   Avia Economy 05:40, 06:15, 06:20, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:55, 09:40, 10:05, 10:30, 10:30, 10:50, 11:05, 11:05, 11:20, 11:30, 11:55, 13:00, 13:00, 14:55, 15:35, 15:45, 16:10, 17:00, 17:30, 18:20, 18:20, 19:00, 19:50, 19:55, 20:00, 20:55, 21:00, 21:20, 21:25, 21:40, 21:45, 22:15, 22:30, 23:05, 23:10, 23:15, 23:20, 23:25, 23:35
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿978 – ฿1,461 1d 6h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30, 18:00, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 14:00, 14:00, 17:30, 18:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 09:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿827 – ฿4,953 1d 10h 5m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 15:55, 19:30, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 12:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hoa Binh ฿116 – ฿204 1h 30m – 1h 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:00, 14:45, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 07:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:45, 10:00, 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Hong Kong ฿5,980 – ฿11,547 2h
  •   Avia Economy 10:30, 10:50, 16:25, 17:55, 19:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:40, 14:30, 15:50, 17:25, 17:30, 17:40, 17:40, 20:25
Hanoi - Hue ฿2,596 – ฿7,382 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 08:45, 12:20, 17:40, 18:55, 19:00, 19:40, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 14:00, 16:20, 20:10, 20:45, 20:50, 21:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿409 – ฿614 16h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:30, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿88 – ฿7,472,389 13h 50m – 13h 55m
  •   Train Clas 21:30
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 21:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 17:35
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 15:30, 15:30, 16:45, 16:45
Hanoi - Hunan ฿6,966 – ฿7,531 22h 30m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Hung Yen ฿46 1h – 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30
Hanoi - Incheon ฿5,831 – ฿21,598 4h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 01:20, 01:45, 09:00, 10:25, 12:35, 12:45, 20:50, 23:10, 23:20, 23:30, 23:40, 23:45
  •   Avia Economy 01:05, 08:30, 08:30, 08:40, 10:05, 11:05, 11:15, 18:10, 18:45, 18:45, 19:20, 19:50, 21:15
Hanoi - Jakarta ฿6,100 11h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 01:30, 11:00, 14:50, 20:25
Hanoi - Johor ฿5,211 17h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 07:15, 08:35, 12:50, 13:50, 14:40, 18:10, 21:15, 21:55
Hanoi - Kaohsiung ฿13,961 2h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 08:40
Hanoi - Kedah ฿5,211 19h
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 11:25, 12:10, 13:25, 14:40, 17:00, 17:45, 18:00, 18:20, 19:05, 20:00, 20:50, 22:40
Hanoi - Kelantan ฿5,211 8h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 08:00, 09:55, 12:00, 14:35, 15:00, 17:30, 18:05, 21:15, 21:55, 22:30, 22:55
Hanoi - Kerala ฿7,878 24h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 23:10
Hanoi - Kien Giang ฿5,108 – ฿12,599 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 05:55, 06:40, 06:50, 07:20, 07:30, 09:10, 10:45, 12:40, 12:40, 14:55, 16:18, 19:20
  •   Avia Economy 07:09, 07:09, 08:45, 09:20, 09:30, 10:00, 11:55, 13:30, 14:05, 15:30, 15:55, 22:10
Hanoi - Kon Tum ฿876 21h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:30
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30
  •   Bus Local 30 07:00, 14:00
Hanoi - Krabi ฿4,420 6h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 08:30, 09:20, 10:50, 13:35, 14:55, 15:35, 19:00, 21:10
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur ฿4,322 – ฿9,960 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:00, 13:00, 14:45, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:40, 12:45, 19:15, 20:00
Hanoi - Lai Chau ฿292 – ฿511 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 05:30, 09:00, 17:00, 17:30, 19:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:30, 05:30, 17:00, 17:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿3,661 – ฿12,684 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:43, 06:05, 07:00, 07:15, 10:30, 15:50, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 07:04, 08:05, 09:35, 11:55, 18:10, 19:45, 20:45
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿511 1d 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿146 – ฿175 2h 30m – 3h
  •   Bus Exp 16:15
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:30, 10:55, 11:00, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿581 4h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿6,598 1h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 12:40, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 17:10, 19:10, 19:55
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿1,505 – ฿1,549 1d 1h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Macau ฿5,330 – ฿6,970 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50, 23:15
  •   Avia Economy 10:50, 14:15, 19:50, 22:10
Hanoi - Nagoya ฿21,793 4h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25
  •   Avia Economy 10:15
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿73 – ฿109 1h
  •   Bus Local 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:30, 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿88 – ฿1,176 1h 46m – 1h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - New South Wales ฿12,322 1d 2h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 11:00, 21:40
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿4,554 1h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 19:05
  •   Avia Economy 14:30, 20:40
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿248 – ฿438 7h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:10, 10:30, 10:40, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 23:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 17:30, 18:00, 19:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 05:00, 07:30, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:20, 20:00, 22:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿88 – ฿1,176 5h 25m – 6h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿2,433 – ฿12,599 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 06:40, 07:00, 08:00, 09:35, 09:45, 11:10, 11:40, 12:00, 12:10, 12:45, 13:10, 13:50, 13:55, 14:45, 16:05, 16:45, 17:35, 17:40, 18:10, 18:45, 18:45, 18:55, 19:20, 20:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:10, 10:15, 10:15, 12:25, 13:20, 13:50, 13:55, 17:25, 17:45, 18:30, 18:35, 19:25, 19:50, 19:52, 20:55, 21:10, 21:20, 21:25, 22:50, 23:51
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿951 – ฿1,023 1d 3h 50m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 19:30
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿259 – ฿4,135 1d 1h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿88 – ฿1,176 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿102 – ฿279 1h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:20
  •   Bus Local 30 06:10, 06:20, 06:30, 06:40, 06:50, 08:50, 09:00, 09:10, 09:20, 09:30, 11:30, 11:40, 11:50, 12:00, 12:10, 14:00, 14:10, 14:20, 14:30, 14:40, 14:50, 15:00
  •   Bus Local 30; 09:40
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   12:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:30, 08:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 14:00, 14:30, 17:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿1,038 – ฿1,110 1d 5h 55m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿710 – ฿961 1d 5h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 13:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 13:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 13:10
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport ฿979 – ฿1,286 1h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - North Central ฿7,878 13h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00
  •   Avia Economy 20:55
Hanoi - Osaka ฿8,511 – ฿21,793 4h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:30, 09:00
  •   Avia Economy 12:30, 23:45, 23:55
Hanoi - Oudomxay ฿1,315 21h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00
Hanoi - Penang ฿5,211 6h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 07:10, 08:45, 11:25, 13:10, 14:15, 16:35, 17:15, 17:40, 18:35, 20:10, 20:25, 21:45, 22:05, 23:20
Hanoi - Perth ฿9,211 23h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:50, 16:50, 20:30
Hanoi - Phongsali ฿1,213 19h
  •   Bus Standard AC 16:30
Hanoi - Phu Tho ฿65 – ฿160 40m – 4h
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 16:00, 16:20, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:20, 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00, 16:30, 16:50, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 17:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:20
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 04:00, 04:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿2,554 – ฿2,894 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 11:25, 12:20
  •   Avia Economy 13:50, 14:35
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿907 – ฿979 1d 1h 15m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿508 – ฿1,410 24h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Phuket ฿4,420 8h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 11:50, 11:55, 13:35, 13:45, 15:15, 18:30, 20:45, 21:00, 21:30, 22:10, 22:25, 23:05, 23:55
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿1,447 – ฿4,427 1h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 06:30, 07:00, 11:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 08:30, 09:00, 12:35
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿336 – ฿511 11h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 19:30
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿88 – ฿2,535 8h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:20
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 18:45, 19:50, 19:55
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿1,660 – ฿6,300 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 11:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:10, 13:50
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿555 – ฿716 18h 15m
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿206 – ฿1,410 18h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿584 18h
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿266 – ฿1,410 19h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿131 – ฿378 3h – 5h
  •   Bus Local 07:45
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 22:15, 22:45, 23:15, 23:45
  •   Bus Local 11:15
  •   Bus Local 30 04:30, 05:00, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿4,383 – ฿5,260 4h – 5h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿365 – ฿555 13h
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿88 – ฿1,176 12h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Queensland ฿11,433 15h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:30, 22:10, 22:45
Hanoi - Sabah ฿6,544 21h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 07:05, 09:45, 10:55, 11:30, 12:30, 14:10, 15:30, 15:35, 17:35, 18:35, 19:05, 19:35, 20:15, 21:25, 22:30
Hanoi - Sapa ฿292 – ฿546 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express L 07:20, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:45, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 06:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:00, 13:00, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express L 13:30, 16:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 10:00, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 15:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 15:30, 15:30, 15:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Sapa ฿327 – ฿5,575 7h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 21:40, 22:00, 22:01
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:30, 21:40, 22:00, 22:01
  •   Train VIP Sleeper Deluxe 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 10:05
  •   Train Class III Fan 10:05
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 19:40, 20:35, 20:35, 21:10, 21:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 20:35, 20:35, 21:10, 21:10
Hanoi - Sapa ฿555 5h 30m
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 14:30
  •   Van VIP 8 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Sapporo ฿11,433 15h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:35
Hanoi - Sarawak ฿5,656 – ฿6,544 22h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 09:20, 15:30, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 08:20, 09:30, 09:55, 10:25, 10:40, 11:45, 12:20, 13:55, 14:20, 15:05, 15:05, 16:10, 17:10, 17:20, 17:35, 19:05, 19:05, 19:20, 19:45, 21:15, 22:05, 22:20
Hanoi - Savannakhet ฿1,278 20h
  •   Bus VIP 32 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 10:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 10:00
Hanoi - Shanghai ฿18,644 3h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 10:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:50
Hanoi - Sichuan ฿9,833 2h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 12:25
  •   Avia Economy 16:40
Hanoi - Siem Reap ฿2,682 – ฿10,310 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 12:45, 15:25, 16:25, 17:15, 17:25, 18:05, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 11:55, 15:25, 16:55, 18:50, 19:15, 20:05, 20:10, 20:50, 21:45
Hanoi - Singapore ฿4,875 – ฿8,513 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 07:35, 09:00, 09:35, 10:30, 12:35, 18:35, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 10:55, 13:05, 14:40, 14:55, 15:20, 16:25, 20:35, 22:45
Hanoi - Son La ฿189 – ฿409 2h 50m – 3h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:45, 11:05, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:30, 16:30, 16:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 20:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 00:00, 06:00, 06:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 19:00, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 23:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
Hanoi - Suratthani ฿3,966 8h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:40, 11:45, 13:20, 18:25, 20:50
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport ฿2,227 – ฿7,299 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 08:50, 10:35, 11:35, 11:40, 12:15, 12:45, 16:05, 17:30, 20:45
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 11:45, 11:55, 14:25, 14:30, 14:40, 15:50, 15:55, 17:50, 19:05
Hanoi - Tamil Nadu ฿7,433 – ฿7,878 17h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 00:15, 08:30, 09:25, 16:45, 22:25, 22:30, 23:30
Hanoi - Taoyuan ฿11,876 – ฿18,601 2h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 07:05, 08:15, 11:35, 11:35, 15:25, 17:20, 17:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 08:25, 08:25, 12:00, 13:30, 13:30, 20:30
Hanoi - Tehran ฿11,433 17h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20
  •   Avia Economy 01:05
Hanoi - Thai Binh ฿102 – ฿124 1h
  •   Bus Local 05:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Exp 15:00
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00, 04:30, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:15
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen ฿80 – ฿102 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 10:00, 10:50, 11:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:50, 17:00, 17:45, 18:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 06:40, 07:50, 08:20, 08:50, 09:35, 10:30, 13:00, 13:25, 15:50
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿102 – ฿351 4h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 08:00, 11:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 05:20, 06:00, 07:30, 09:00, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:40, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 04:00, 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 09:00, 10:30, 10:45, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿88 – ฿1,176 3h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Tokyo ฿21,793 – ฿60,223 5h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:30, 00:55, 08:15, 08:15, 15:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 08:55, 09:15, 10:00, 10:00, 16:35, 16:35, 18:30, 20:55
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang ฿102 – ฿233 3h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30
  •   Bus Local 30 01:00, 05:00, 05:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 12:05, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:00, 07:00, 07:40, 08:10, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:20, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:40, 15:20, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Victoria ฿12,322 15h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 01:10, 09:35
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿3,966 – ฿5,619 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:15, 09:55, 09:55, 16:40
  •   Avia Economy 14:15, 14:40, 20:00, 20:00
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿847 – ฿985 24h
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
Hanoi - West Nusa Tenggara ฿6,989 9h
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 12:15, 19:15
Hanoi - Western ฿7,433 23h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 10:30, 23:00
Hanoi - Yangon ฿3,966 – ฿9,024 1h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 16:45, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 13:25, 17:30, 19:10, 21:40
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿160 – ฿233 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 08:45, 13:15, 16:15, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 09:15, 13:20, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:45, 11:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:20, 08:45, 10:45, 16:15
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿313 – ฿964 4h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Yunnan ฿6,927 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 16:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:05