Ha Noi, Vietnam

Hanoi - Attapeu ฿1,517 24h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:00
Hanoi - Bac Giang ฿384 1h 20m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Beijing ฿13,925 3h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:10, 10:20
  •   Avia Economy 15:45
Hanoi - Beijing ฿11,772 1d 11h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿2,237 – ฿4,230 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 09:35, 10:00, 15:05, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:50, 17:20, 18:45
  •   Avia Economy 11:45, 12:10, 12:55, 18:15, 18:25, 18:40, 19:05, 19:30, 20:55
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿834 – ฿910 21h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿287 – ฿1,444 22h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Binh Duong ฿1,080 – ฿1,919 1d 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿1,137 – ฿1,214 1d 9h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 01:00, 01:30, 13:00, 13:30
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿816 – ฿1,681 1d 6h 40m – 1d 6h 43m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Busan ฿5,573 – ฿20,100 3h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:45, 00:50, 01:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:00, 08:05, 08:35, 10:30
Hanoi - Can Tho ฿2,644 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:15, 10:50
  •   Avia Economy 10:00, 13:35, 14:10
Hanoi - Cao Bang ฿257 – ฿303 2h 45m
  •   Bus Express XL 11:30, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 09:30, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿1,830 – ฿4,725 1h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 06:30, 07:10, 07:25, 07:30, 08:10, 08:55, 09:05, 09:50, 09:55, 09:55, 10:10, 12:05, 12:20, 12:45, 16:05, 16:30, 16:45, 16:55, 17:25, 17:30, 18:30, 19:25, 20:25, 20:30, 20:55, 21:15, 21:25, 21:30, 21:40, 21:55, 22:10, 22:30, 22:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:10, 06:25, 06:30, 08:05, 08:20, 09:00, 09:20, 10:50, 11:35, 12:05, 14:05, 14:35, 17:55, 18:15, 18:20, 18:45, 19:20, 20:20, 21:05, 21:15, 22:15, 22:40, 22:50, 23:15, 23:25, 23:45
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿576 – ฿728 16h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 13:30, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30, 15:00, 16:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 14:30
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿748 – ฿15,261 16h 43m – 16h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00, 22:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 15:10, 18:40, 19:40
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 11:09, 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 12:45, 12:45, 14:13
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿2,888 – ฿9,573 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 07:25, 07:30, 07:40, 08:05, 12:35
  •   Avia Economy 09:50, 09:55, 10:20, 13:40, 14:20, 14:50
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿1,061 – ฿1,213 20h – 1d 2h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 07:00, 09:00, 11:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:45, 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿5,761 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 11:55, 15:10
  •   Avia Economy 13:35, 16:50
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿485 – ฿1,016 4h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:00, 18:00, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 16:30, 17:45, 18:15, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 16:30
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:15, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:45, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport ฿2,492 – ฿3,186 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 09:05, 09:15, 09:15, 20:50, 20:50, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:10, 06:20, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 18:00, 18:20, 18:35, 18:35
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿1,183 – ฿1,259 1d 12h 30m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿859 – ฿2,658 1d 8h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Fukuoka ฿21,634 – ฿86,416 4h
  •   Avia Economy 01:20, 01:35, 01:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿1,505 – ฿12,019 1h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 06:45, 07:25, 07:55, 08:55, 10:00, 14:15, 14:25, 14:55, 15:35
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 09:50, 10:20, 11:10, 12:15, 16:20, 16:40, 17:05, 17:35
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿955 17h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Guangdong ฿8,270 – ฿8,786 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 08:35, 11:45, 12:30, 12:40, 12:45, 12:50, 15:45
  •   Avia Economy 09:40, 09:45, 13:45, 16:10, 16:20, 16:25, 16:30, 21:55, 22:10, 22:15
Hanoi - Guangxi ฿692 – ฿5,910 17h
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿257 – ฿303 5h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30, 19:30, 19:30
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿334 1h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 13:00
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿91 – ฿1,221 1h 7m – 1h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿303 – ฿455 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:40, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:40, 06:45, 07:20, 08:00, 08:20, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 17:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿91 – ฿1,221 6h 35m – 7h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hai Duong ฿143 – ฿174 1h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿212 – ฿666 4h
  •   Bus Express L 07:00, 07:15, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:20, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 19:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:20, 11:20
  •   Bus Express L 05:45, 06:25, 08:00, 11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 09:15, 13:15
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿197 – ฿220 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class II AC 09:05, 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III AC 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III Fan 15:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Henan ฿10,247 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿1,654 – ฿6,536 2h 5m
  •   Avia 17:50
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 05:15, 05:40, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:20, 06:25, 08:10, 08:15, 08:40, 08:55, 09:40, 09:50, 11:50, 12:40, 12:55, 13:15, 13:50, 14:05, 15:00, 15:35, 16:20, 16:35, 16:50, 16:55, 17:10, 17:55, 18:05, 18:25, 19:15, 20:35, 20:55, 21:35, 21:40, 21:45, 22:05, 22:15, 22:20, 22:25, 22:30, 22:35, 22:40, 22:50, 23:30, 23:55
  •   Avia 21:45
  •   Avia Economy 06:20, 06:30, 07:15, 07:30, 07:55, 10:05, 10:20, 10:50, 11:00, 11:20, 11:30, 12:55, 13:00, 13:40, 14:45, 15:20, 15:25, 15:35, 16:10, 16:35, 17:30, 17:50, 18:10, 18:20, 18:40, 19:00, 19:05, 19:10, 19:15, 19:35, 19:45, 19:50, 19:55, 20:30, 20:55, 21:00, 21:25, 21:30, 22:05, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 22:35, 23:15, 23:20, 23:25
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿1,016 – ฿1,517 1d 6h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30, 18:00, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 14:00, 14:00, 17:30, 18:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 09:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿859 – ฿5,143 1d 10h 5m – 1d 10h 11m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 15:55, 19:30, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 12:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hoa Binh ฿121 – ฿212 1h 30m – 1h 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 14:45, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 07:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:45, 10:00, 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Hong Kong ฿9,118 – ฿25,709 2h
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 10:40, 10:50, 10:50, 17:55, 19:35, 19:45, 19:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:40, 14:30, 15:50, 16:15, 17:30, 17:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hue ฿1,505 – ฿7,543 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 09:00, 09:40, 11:15, 12:35, 12:40, 13:25, 16:30, 18:20, 19:55, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 10:40, 10:50, 11:30, 13:05, 14:20, 15:10, 18:20, 20:10, 21:45, 21:50
Hanoi - Hue ฿424 – ฿637 16h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:30, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿91 – ฿2,670 13h 50m – 16h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train V 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 17:35
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 15:30, 15:30, 16:45, 16:47
Hanoi - Hunan ฿7,233 – ฿7,820 22h 30m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Hung Yen ฿48 1h – 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30
Hanoi - Incheon ฿3,620 – ฿19,230 4h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 01:45, 10:25, 10:25, 12:30, 12:35, 12:35, 12:45, 23:00, 23:10, 23:30, 23:40, 23:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:40, 11:05, 18:45, 19:20, 19:50, 19:55, 20:05
Hanoi - Kaohsiung ฿16,329 2h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 18:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:40
Hanoi - Kien Giang ฿3,295 – ฿10,195 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 07:05, 07:20, 07:45, 08:55, 09:35, 10:00, 10:45, 11:20, 12:30, 14:10, 14:15, 14:35, 14:55, 15:00
  •   Avia Economy 09:30, 09:50, 10:00, 10:25, 11:40, 12:20, 12:45, 13:30, 14:05, 15:10, 17:00, 17:40, 17:45
Hanoi - Kon Tum ฿910 21h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:30
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30
  •   Bus Local 30 07:00, 14:00
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur ฿4,698 – ฿7,750 3h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 09:20, 13:00, 14:55, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:05, 06:05, 06:30, 09:45, 19:10, 19:20
Hanoi - Lai Chau ฿303 – ฿530 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 05:30, 09:00, 17:00, 17:30, 19:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:30, 05:30, 17:00, 17:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿2,359 – ฿2,685 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 06:55, 07:15, 10:30, 11:50, 14:05, 15:25, 15:30, 15:50, 16:35, 16:40, 16:50, 17:05, 17:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:05, 11:55, 12:25, 12:30, 14:15, 16:30, 17:50, 17:55, 18:10, 19:00, 19:05, 19:10, 19:30, 20:15
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿530 1d 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿151 – ฿182 2h 30m – 3h
  •   Bus Exp 16:15
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:30, 10:55, 11:00, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿604 4h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿303 – ฿567 40m – 12h
  •   Bus Express L 07:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:45, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 06:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express L 13:30, 16:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 10:00, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 15:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:30, 15:30
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿340 – ฿5,789 7h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 21:30, 21:40, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:30, 21:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper Deluxe 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 10:05
  •   Train Class III Fan 10:05
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 19:40, 20:35, 20:35, 21:10, 21:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 20:35, 21:10
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿637 5h 30m
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 14:30
  •   Van VIP 8 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿6,258 1h
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 17:10, 19:10
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿1,593 – ฿1,743 23h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Macau ฿13,511 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 23:15
Hanoi - Manila ฿4,352 3h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 01:15
  •   Avia Economy 22:15
Hanoi - Nagoya ฿23,954 4h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 00:15, 00:30
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿75 – ฿113 1h
  •   Bus Local 05:45
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:30, 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿91 – ฿1,221 1h 46m – 1h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿257 – ฿455 7h
  •   Bus 09:20
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:30, 09:30, 10:10, 10:30, 10:40, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 23:00, 23:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:00, 14:00, 17:30, 19:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 05:00, 07:30, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:20, 20:00, 22:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿91 – ฿1,221 5h 25m – 6h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿3,579 – ฿4,068 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 09:35, 10:10, 11:40, 12:35, 12:40, 13:00, 13:25, 13:55, 16:15, 16:30, 16:40, 18:55, 20:30, 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:30, 07:10, 09:20, 10:20, 10:30, 13:55, 14:05, 15:50, 18:35, 18:55, 21:20, 22:20, 23:35
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿986 – ฿1,062 1d 3h 50m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 19:30
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿501 – ฿4,293 1d 1h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿91 – ฿1,221 2h 21m – 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿106 – ฿273 1h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:20
  •   Bus Local 30 05:20, 05:30, 05:40, 05:50, 06:00, 08:00, 08:10, 08:20, 08:30, 08:40, 10:40, 10:50, 11:00, 11:10, 11:20, 13:20, 13:30, 13:40, 13:50, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus Local 30; 14:10
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   12:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:30, 08:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 14:00, 14:30, 17:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿1,077 – ฿1,153 1d 5h 55m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿998 – ฿1,529 1d 5h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 13:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 13:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 13:10
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport ฿1,016 – ฿1,335 1h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Osaka ฿23,001 – ฿69,374 4h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 00:20, 00:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:30, 10:30, 12:30
Hanoi - Oudomxay ฿1,365 21h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00
Hanoi - Phnom Penh ฿11,148 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 10:00
  •   Avia Economy 17:50
Hanoi - Phongsali ฿1,441 19h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30
Hanoi - Phu Tho ฿68 – ฿166 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 16:00, 16:20, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:20, 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00, 16:30, 16:50, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 17:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:20
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 04:00, 04:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿2,644 – ฿2,685 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:25, 10:45, 11:20, 12:30, 12:40, 14:55
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 13:10, 13:35, 14:40, 14:55, 17:10
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿940 – ฿1,016 1d 1h 15m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿419 – ฿1,444 24h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿348 – ฿531 11h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 19:30
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿91 – ฿2,632 8h 50m – 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Slee 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:20
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 18:45, 19:50, 19:55
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿1,302 – ฿2,319 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 08:00, 08:15, 10:05
  •   Avia Economy 10:00, 10:10, 12:05
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿576 – ฿743 18h 15m
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿221 – ฿1,444 18h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿606 18h
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿287 – ฿1,444 19h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿136 – ฿393 3h – 5h
  •   Bus Local 21:45
  •   Bus Local 30 03:45, 04:15, 04:45, 05:00, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:45, 20:15, 20:45, 21:15
  •   Bus Local 11:15
  •   Bus Local 30 04:30, 05:00, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿4,551 – ฿5,461 4h – 5h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿379 – ฿576 13h
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿91 – ฿1,528 12h 23m – 12h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Savannakhet ฿1,327 20h
  •   Bus VIP 32 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 10:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 10:00
Hanoi - Shanghai ฿13,469 3h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 10:20
  •   Avia Economy 15:25, 15:50
Hanoi - Sichuan ฿11,190 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 12:05
  •   Avia Economy 16:15
Hanoi - Siem Reap ฿2,847 – ฿9,656 3h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 15:30, 16:15, 16:55, 17:15, 17:30, 18:10, 18:15, 20:25
  •   Avia Economy 16:55, 17:55, 18:05, 18:50, 19:30, 20:05, 20:10, 20:45, 20:50
Hanoi - Singapore ฿6,838 – ฿9,656 3h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 10:40, 10:55, 11:15, 12:35, 18:35, 18:45
  •   Avia Economy 09:20, 13:05, 15:20, 15:25, 15:50, 16:05, 16:25
Hanoi - Son La ฿197 – ฿424 2h 50m – 3h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:45, 11:05, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:30, 16:30, 16:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 20:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 00:00, 06:00, 06:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 19:00, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 23:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport ฿2,638 – ฿6,811 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 10:35, 11:10, 11:35, 11:40, 11:45, 12:15, 17:30, 20:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 11:55, 14:00, 14:20, 14:25, 14:30, 14:40, 15:50, 15:55, 17:30, 19:05
Hanoi - Taichung City ฿18,857 2h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:10
  •   Avia Economy 07:30
Hanoi - Taoyuan ฿8,664 – ฿16,743 2h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 08:20, 08:20, 11:35, 14:05, 14:15, 15:10, 15:25, 17:25, 17:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 08:25, 13:30, 13:30, 19:00, 19:10, 20:10, 20:30
Hanoi - Thai Binh ฿106 – ฿128 1h
  •   Bus Local 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Exp 15:00
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00, 04:30, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:15
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen ฿83 – ฿106 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 10:00, 10:50, 11:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:50, 17:00, 17:45, 18:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 06:40, 07:50, 08:20, 08:50, 09:35, 10:30, 13:00, 13:25, 15:50
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿106 – ฿364 4h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 08:00, 11:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 05:20, 06:00, 07:30, 09:00, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:40, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 04:00, 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 09:00, 10:30, 10:45, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿91 – ฿1,221 3h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Tokyo ฿22,297 – ฿32,411 5h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:35, 00:50, 08:00, 08:15, 13:55, 15:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 10:00, 10:00, 16:35, 16:35, 18:25, 18:25, 18:30
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang ฿106 – ฿242 3h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30
  •   Bus Local 30 01:00, 05:00, 05:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 12:05, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:00, 07:00, 07:40, 08:10, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:20, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:40, 15:20, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿6,341 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 10:00, 16:40
  •   Avia Economy 14:40, 20:00
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿986 – ฿1,098 22h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
Hanoi - Yangon ฿9,242 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 16:50, 16:55, 17:15
  •   Avia Economy 19:10, 19:15, 19:35
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿166 – ฿242 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 08:45, 13:15, 16:15, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 09:15, 13:20, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:45, 11:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:20, 08:45, 10:45, 16:15
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿244 – ฿470 4h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 22:00