Ha Noi, Vietnam

Hanoi - Attapeu ฿1,520 24h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:00
Hanoi - Bac Giang ฿385 1h 20m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Beijing ฿12,064 3h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:10
  •   Avia Economy 15:45
Hanoi - Beijing ฿11,795 1d 11h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿2,242 – ฿9,945 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:40, 07:25, 08:40, 12:20, 16:50, 17:20, 18:10
  •   Avia Economy 09:50, 11:05, 16:00, 19:15, 19:30
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿835 – ฿912 21h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿287 – ฿1,447 22h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Binh Duong ฿1,066 – ฿1,514 1d 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿1,139 – ฿1,216 1d 9h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 01:00, 01:30, 13:00, 13:30
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿638 – ฿1,506 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Busan ฿5,584 – ฿20,300 3h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:40, 00:45, 00:50
  •   Avia Economy 08:05, 10:30
Hanoi - Can Tho ฿1,590 – ฿11,249 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 07:15, 13:05, 15:35, 17:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 14:10, 16:00, 18:15, 20:25
Hanoi - Cao Bang ฿258 – ฿304 2h 45m
  •   Bus Express XL 11:30, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 09:30, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿1,467 – ฿19,723 1h 15m
  •   Avia 09:30
  •   Avia Economy 05:20, 05:35, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:25, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:25, 08:10, 08:10, 09:05, 09:45, 09:50, 10:30, 12:05, 12:30, 14:55, 15:15, 15:55, 16:00, 16:30, 16:30, 17:25, 18:30, 18:45, 20:25, 20:30, 20:45, 20:55, 21:00, 21:10, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:40, 21:45, 21:55, 21:55, 21:55, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20, 22:50
  •   Avia 08:10
  •   Avia Economy 05:50, 06:15, 06:30, 06:30, 06:50, 08:00, 08:10, 08:20, 08:30, 08:50, 09:20, 09:30, 10:40, 11:15, 11:35, 11:40, 12:00, 12:00, 13:10, 13:40, 13:40, 14:05, 14:10, 14:45, 15:05, 16:10, 17:05, 17:30, 17:30, 18:15, 18:20, 18:45, 19:20, 20:10, 20:20, 20:45, 20:55, 21:05, 22:00, 22:20, 22:25, 22:40, 22:50, 23:00, 23:20, 23:25
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿577 – ฿730 16h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 13:30, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30, 15:00, 16:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 14:30
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿775 – ฿15,291 16h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00, 22:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 15:10, 18:40, 19:40
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 11:09, 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 15:10, 18:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 12:45, 12:45, 14:13
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿1,508 – ฿9,945 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 07:40, 20:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 13:40
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿1,064 – ฿1,216 20h – 1d 2h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 07:00, 09:00, 11:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:45, 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿4,565 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 11:00, 14:25
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 16:55
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿486 – ฿882 4h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:00, 18:00, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 16:30, 17:45, 18:15, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 16:30
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:15, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:45, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport ฿1,440 – ฿8,738 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 09:05, 12:45, 16:01, 20:50, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:10, 06:50, 10:00, 15:58, 18:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿1,185 – ฿1,262 1d 12h 30m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿772 – ฿1,734 1d 8h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Fukuoka ฿36,762 – ฿86,416 4h
  •   Avia Economy 01:30, 01:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿1,508 – ฿9,985 1h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 09:40, 14:15, 15:35
  •   Avia Economy 12:05, 16:20, 17:35
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿957 17h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Guangdong ฿6,032 – ฿8,640 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 00:02, 08:35, 11:45, 12:30, 12:45, 15:45, 23:50
  •   Avia Economy 03:30, 09:55, 13:50, 16:20, 16:25, 22:25
Hanoi - Guangxi ฿693 – ฿5,922 17h
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿258 – ฿304 5h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30, 19:30, 19:30
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿334 1h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 13:00
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿91 – ฿1,224 1h 7m – 1h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿304 – ฿456 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:40, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:40, 06:45, 07:20, 08:00, 08:20, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 17:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿91 – ฿1,224 6h 35m – 7h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hai Duong ฿182 1h 20m – 1h 31m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿213 – ฿682 4h
  •   Bus Express L 07:00, 07:15, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:20, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 19:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:20, 07:30, 11:20, 14:00
  •   Bus Express L 05:45, 06:25, 08:00, 11:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 09:15, 09:30, 13:15, 15:30
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿228 2h 25m – 2h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:27
  •   Train Class II AC 09:05, 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III AC 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III Fan 15:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Hainan ฿4,208 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 19:45
Hanoi - Henan ฿10,268 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿1,018 – ฿1,520 1d 6h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30, 18:00, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 14:00, 14:00, 17:30, 18:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 09:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿2,346 – ฿28,709 2h 5m
  •   Avia 09:20
  •   Avia Economy 05:15, 05:40, 06:00, 06:20, 06:40, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:40, 08:55, 09:05, 09:40, 10:42, 12:30, 12:35, 12:40, 13:08, 13:20, 13:20, 13:50, 14:05, 15:40, 16:05, 16:15, 16:25, 16:55, 16:55, 17:30, 17:55, 18:25, 19:00, 19:55, 20:00, 20:40, 20:55, 21:00, 21:35, 22:00, 22:05, 22:15, 22:25, 22:35, 22:40, 23:05, 23:30, 23:55
  •   Avia 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:20, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:55, 09:40, 10:00, 10:05, 10:30, 11:00, 11:20, 11:30, 13:00, 13:50, 14:45, 14:55, 15:20, 15:45, 16:10, 17:00, 18:20, 18:40, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:35, 19:50, 19:55, 20:00, 20:30, 20:55, 21:00, 21:20, 21:25, 21:45, 22:05, 22:30, 22:35, 23:10, 23:20, 23:35
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿860 – ฿5,153 1d 10h 5m – 1d 10h 11m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 15:55, 19:30, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 12:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hoa Binh ฿121 – ฿212 1h 30m – 1h 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:00, 14:45, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 07:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:45, 10:00, 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Hong Kong ฿9,170 – ฿41,909 2h
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 09:35, 10:30, 10:35, 10:50, 17:55, 19:35, 19:45, 19:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:30, 13:25, 14:30, 15:50, 16:15, 17:30, 17:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hue ฿1,508 – ฿12,724 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 06:40, 07:00, 08:45, 12:20, 17:40, 18:55, 19:00, 19:40, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:40, 08:50, 08:55, 10:40, 14:00, 16:20, 20:45, 20:50, 21:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿425 – ฿910 16h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:30, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿91 – ฿2,675 13h 55m
  •   Train Clas 21:30
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 21:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 17:35
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 15:30, 15:30, 16:45, 16:47
Hanoi - Hunan ฿7,247 – ฿7,836 22h 30m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Hung Yen ฿48 1h – 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30
Hanoi - Incheon ฿3,627 – ฿20,080 4h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 01:45, 10:25, 10:25, 12:30, 12:35, 12:35, 12:45, 23:00, 23:10, 23:30, 23:40, 23:40, 23:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:30, 08:40, 10:05, 11:05, 18:10, 18:45, 18:45, 19:20, 19:50, 19:55, 20:05
Hanoi - Kaohsiung ฿16,425 2h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 08:40
Hanoi - Kien Giang ฿3,301 – ฿9,904 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 05:55, 06:40, 06:50, 07:20, 07:30, 09:10, 10:45, 12:40, 14:55, 16:18, 19:20
  •   Avia Economy 07:09, 07:09, 08:45, 09:20, 09:30, 10:00, 11:55, 13:30, 15:30, 17:40, 22:10
Hanoi - Kon Tum ฿912 21h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:30
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30
  •   Bus Local 30 07:00, 14:00
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur ฿4,322 – ฿14,596 3h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:20, 13:00, 14:45, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:45, 12:45, 19:15
Hanoi - Lai Chau ฿304 – ฿532 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 05:30, 09:00, 17:00, 17:30, 19:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:30, 05:30, 17:00, 17:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿2,364 – ฿9,863 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:43, 06:05, 06:55, 07:00, 10:30, 15:50, 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 07:04, 08:05, 09:35, 11:55, 18:10, 19:45, 20:45
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿532 1d 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿152 – ฿182 2h 30m – 3h
  •   Bus Exp 16:15
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:30, 10:55, 11:00, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿605 4h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿304 – ฿616 40m – 12h
  •   Bus Express L 07:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:45, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 06:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express L 13:30, 16:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 10:00, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 15:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:30, 15:30
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿378 – ฿5,800 7h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 21:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:30, 21:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper Deluxe 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 10:05
  •   Train Class III Fan 10:05
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 19:40, 20:35, 20:35, 21:10, 21:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 20:35, 21:10
Hanoi - Lao Cai ฿730 5h 30m
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 14:30
  •   Van VIP 8 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿8,844 1h
  •   Avia Economy 12:40, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 19:10
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿1,596 – ฿1,686 23h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Macau ฿13,645 – ฿41,694 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 10:40, 21:40, 23:15
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 20:05
Hanoi - Manila ฿4,395 3h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 01:15
  •   Avia Economy 22:15
Hanoi - Nagoya ฿63,539 4h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:45
  •   Avia Economy 10:15, 10:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿76 – ฿114 1h
  •   Bus Local 05:30
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:30, 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿91 – ฿1,224 1h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿4,565 – ฿8,629 1h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 19:05
  •   Avia Economy 14:30, 20:40
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿258 – ฿456 7h
  •   Bus 08:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:30, 09:30, 10:10, 10:30, 10:40, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 23:00, 23:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 05:00, 07:30, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:20, 20:00, 22:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿91 – ฿1,224 5h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿3,587 – ฿10,148 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 06:40, 07:00, 08:00, 09:45, 11:10, 11:40, 12:45, 13:10, 13:50, 13:55, 14:45, 16:05, 16:15, 16:45, 17:40, 18:10, 18:45, 18:55, 19:20
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 09:20, 10:15, 10:15, 12:25, 13:20, 13:50, 13:55, 15:30, 17:25, 17:45, 18:30, 18:35, 19:25, 19:50, 19:52, 21:20, 21:25, 23:51
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿987 – ฿1,064 1d 3h 50m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 19:30
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿502 – ฿4,302 1d 1h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿91 – ฿1,224 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿106 – ฿273 1h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:20
  •   Bus Local 30 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 05:40, 05:50, 07:50, 08:00, 08:10, 08:20, 08:30, 10:30, 10:40, 10:50, 11:00, 11:10, 13:10, 13:20, 13:30, 13:40, 13:50, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus Local 30; 14:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   12:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:30, 08:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 14:00, 14:30, 17:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿1,079 – ฿1,155 1d 5h 55m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿1,000 – ฿1,344 1d 5h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 13:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 13:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 13:10
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport ฿1,018 – ฿1,338 1h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Osaka ฿37,048 – ฿69,374 4h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 00:30, 00:40, 23:55
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 10:30, 10:30
Hanoi - Oudomxay ฿1,368 21h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00
Hanoi - Phongsali ฿1,262 19h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30
Hanoi - Phu Tho ฿68 – ฿167 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 16:00, 16:20, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:20, 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00, 16:30, 16:50, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 17:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:20
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 04:00, 04:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿2,649 – ฿2,690 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 11:25, 12:20
  •   Avia Economy 13:50, 14:35
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿942 – ฿1,018 1d 1h 15m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿420 – ฿1,447 24h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿8,926 1h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00
  •   Avia Economy 09:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿349 – ฿532 11h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 19:30
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿91 – ฿2,637 8h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:20
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 18:45, 19:50, 19:55
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿1,304 – ฿6,480 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 10:05, 11:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:10, 12:05, 13:50
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿577 – ฿745 18h 15m
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿167 – ฿1,447 18h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿608 18h
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿287 – ฿1,447 19h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿136 – ฿470 3h – 5h
  •   Bus Local 13:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:15, 03:45, 04:15, 04:45, 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:15, 19:45, 20:15, 20:45, 21:15
  •   Bus Local 11:15
  •   Bus Local 30 04:30, 05:00, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿4,560 – ฿5,472 4h – 5h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿380 – ฿578 13h
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿91 – ฿1,467 12h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Savannakhet ฿1,330 20h
  •   Bus VIP 32 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 10:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 10:00
Hanoi - Shanghai ฿12,472 3h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 10:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:50
Hanoi - Sichuan ฿10,678 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 12:25
  •   Avia Economy 16:40
Hanoi - Siem Reap ฿6,720 – ฿12,247 3h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 15:25, 16:25, 16:55, 17:25, 18:05, 20:25, 20:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:00, 17:55, 18:05, 19:15, 19:30, 20:10, 20:45
Hanoi - Singapore ฿7,092 – ฿9,752 3h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 07:35, 10:30, 12:35, 16:10, 18:35, 18:45
  •   Avia Economy 07:55, 09:20, 13:05, 15:20, 15:25, 15:50
Hanoi - Son La ฿197 – ฿425 2h 50m – 3h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:45, 11:05, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:30, 16:30, 16:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 20:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 00:00, 06:00, 06:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 19:00, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 23:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport ฿2,975 – ฿9,702 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 10:35, 11:10, 11:40, 12:45, 16:05, 17:30, 20:45
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 11:45, 11:55, 14:00, 14:30, 15:55, 17:50, 19:05
Hanoi - Taichung City ฿19,045 2h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:10
  •   Avia Economy 07:30
Hanoi - Taoyuan ฿8,681 – ฿16,910 2h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 08:20, 11:35, 14:05, 17:20, 17:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 08:25, 13:30, 13:30, 19:00
Hanoi - Thai Binh ฿106 – ฿129 1h
  •   Bus Local 11:45
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Exp 15:00
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00, 04:30, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:15
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen ฿83 – ฿106 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 10:00, 10:50, 11:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:50, 17:00, 17:45, 18:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 06:40, 07:50, 08:20, 08:50, 09:35, 10:30, 13:00, 13:25, 15:50
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿106 – ฿365 4h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 08:00, 11:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 05:20, 06:00, 07:30, 09:00, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:40, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 04:00, 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 09:00, 10:30, 10:45, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿91 – ฿1,224 3h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Tokyo ฿21,275 – ฿41,001 5h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:55, 01:15, 08:15, 13:55, 15:40, 23:20
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 08:55, 10:00, 10:00, 16:35, 16:35, 18:25, 18:30
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang ฿106 – ฿243 3h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30
  •   Bus Local 30 01:00, 05:00, 05:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 12:05, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:00, 07:00, 07:40, 08:10, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:20, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:40, 15:20, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿6,643 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 14:43, 16:40
  •   Avia Economy 14:40, 20:00, 20:00
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿882 – ฿1,100 22h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
Hanoi - Yangon ฿9,945 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 16:45, 16:50
  •   Avia Economy 19:10
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿167 – ฿243 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 08:45, 13:15, 16:15, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 09:15, 13:20, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:45, 11:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:20, 08:45, 10:45, 16:15
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿266 – ฿441 4h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Yunnan ฿5,066 3h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 16:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:05