Ha Noi, Vietnam

Hanoi - Attapeu 24h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:00
Hanoi - Bac Giang 1h 20m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Beijing 3h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:20
  •   Avia Economy 15:45
Hanoi - Beijing 1d 11h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Binh Dinh 1h 35m – 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:40, 07:25, 08:40, 11:15, 12:20, 16:30, 16:50, 18:10
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 09:50, 14:35, 16:00, 18:40, 18:55, 19:15
Hanoi - Binh Dinh 21h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Binh Dinh 20h 40m – 24h 30m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Binh Duong 1d 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00
Hanoi - Binh Thuan 1d 9h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 01:00, 01:30, 13:00, 13:30
Hanoi - Binh Thuan 1d 4h 15m – 1d 10h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Busan 4h
  •   Avia Economy 00:40, 00:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:35, 10:30
Hanoi - Can Tho 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 07:15, 13:05, 15:35, 17:00, 17:25, 17:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 14:10, 15:50, 16:00, 17:55, 18:15, 20:10, 20:25
Hanoi - Cao Bang 2h 45m
  •   Bus Express XL 11:30, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 09:30, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Da Nang 1h 15m – 1h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 05:00, 05:20, 05:35, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:25, 06:30, 06:55, 07:00, 07:30, 08:10, 09:05, 09:30, 09:45, 09:50, 10:05, 10:30, 10:40, 10:55, 11:30, 12:05, 12:30, 12:40, 12:55, 13:10, 14:00, 14:55, 15:00, 15:15, 15:25, 15:55, 16:00, 16:30, 16:55, 17:00, 17:25, 17:50, 18:30, 18:45, 19:35, 20:10, 20:25, 20:45, 20:55, 21:00, 21:05, 21:10, 21:15, 21:30, 21:45, 21:55, 22:00, 22:05, 22:10, 22:20, 22:30, 22:40, 22:50
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 00:30, 00:50, 00:55, 06:00, 06:05, 06:10, 06:30, 06:50, 07:10, 08:10, 08:15, 08:20, 08:30, 08:50, 09:20, 09:30, 09:50, 10:30, 10:40, 11:15, 11:20, 11:35, 11:40, 11:42, 12:00, 13:00, 13:10, 13:40, 14:05, 14:10, 14:25, 14:45, 15:05, 16:10, 16:15, 17:05, 17:30, 17:50, 18:15, 18:20, 18:25, 18:45, 19:20, 20:10, 20:20, 20:30, 20:40, 20:45, 20:55, 21:05, 21:10, 22:00, 22:15, 22:25, 22:35, 22:40, 23:00, 23:20, 23:45
Hanoi - Da Nang 10h 30m – 21h
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 13:30, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30, 15:00, 16:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 14:30
Hanoi - Da Nang 15h – 19h 5m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00, 22:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 15:10, 18:55, 19:40
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 11:09, 15:10, 18:55
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 15:10, 18:55
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 12:45, 14:13
Hanoi - Dak Lak 1h 40m – 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 11:10, 15:40, 20:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 13:40, 17:50, 20:40
Hanoi - Dak Lak 20h – 1d 2h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 07:00, 09:00, 11:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:45, 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00
Hanoi - Dien Bien 1h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 11:00, 14:25
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 16:55
Hanoi - Dien Bien 4h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:00, 18:00, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 16:30, 17:45, 18:15, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 16:30
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:15, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:45, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 09:15, 12:45, 20:20, 20:50, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:20, 06:50, 10:00, 17:35, 18:20, 18:45
Hanoi - Dong Nai 1d 12h 30m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Dong Nai 1d 6h 45m – 1d 12h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Fukuoka 4h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 01:30
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Gia Lai 1h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 09:40, 14:15, 18:00
  •   Avia Economy 12:05, 15:55, 16:20
Hanoi - Gia Lai 17h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Guangdong 1h 40m – 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:02, 08:35, 11:45, 12:45, 12:50, 15:45, 23:50
  •   Avia Economy 03:25, 03:30, 09:55, 13:50, 16:25, 16:30, 22:25
Hanoi - Guangxi 7h 10m – 17h
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ha Giang 5h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:00, 14:30, 19:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30, 19:30, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00, 14:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Ha Giang 6h
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Ha Giang 6h
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 07:00
  •   Van VIP 8 15:00, 15:15
Hanoi - Ha Nam 1h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 13:00
Hanoi - Ha Nam 1h 6m – 1h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:40, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:40, 06:45, 07:20, 08:00, 08:20, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 17:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh 6h – 8h 15m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hai Duong 1h 20m – 1h 31m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
Hanoi - Hai Phong 1h 30m – 5h
  •   Bus Express L 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:00, 10:45, 11:00, 12:30, 14:00, 17:00, 19:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:20, 07:30, 11:20, 11:30, 13:30
  •   Bus Express L 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 08:00, 09:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 08:45, 09:15, 13:15, 15:00
Hanoi - Hai Phong 2h 25m – 2h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class II AC 09:05, 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III AC 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III Fan 15:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Hai Phong 4h 30m – 5h
  •   Van VIP 8 07:30, 11:30
  •   Van VIP 8 09:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Hainan 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 19:45
Hanoi - Henan 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh 2h 5m – 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 00:20, 00:40, 00:45, 02:05, 02:25, 02:58, 04:10, 04:25, 04:34, 04:40, 05:01, 05:15, 05:50, 06:00, 06:15, 06:20, 06:25, 06:30, 06:40, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 08:00, 08:45, 08:55, 09:00, 09:05, 09:15, 09:20, 09:50, 10:00, 10:25, 10:30, 10:35, 10:45, 11:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:35, 12:40, 12:45, 13:00, 13:20, 13:45, 13:50, 14:00, 14:05, 14:20, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:35, 15:45, 16:00, 16:05, 16:15, 16:25, 16:30, 16:35, 16:40, 16:55, 17:00, 17:10, 17:15, 17:30, 17:49, 18:00, 18:20, 18:25, 18:30, 18:40, 19:00, 19:15, 19:20, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00, 20:10, 20:15, 20:20, 20:30, 20:35, 20:40, 20:45, 20:50, 20:55, 21:00, 21:10, 21:15, 21:25, 21:30, 21:35, 21:40, 22:00, 22:05, 22:15, 22:30, 22:35, 22:40, 23:00, 23:25, 23:30, 23:35, 23:55
  •   Avia Economy 00:10, 00:15, 00:25, 01:15, 03:16, 05:00, 05:40, 05:45, 05:50, 05:55, 06:10, 06:15, 06:20, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:10, 07:15, 07:30, 07:55, 08:00, 08:30, 08:40, 08:55, 09:00, 09:30, 09:40, 10:00, 10:05, 10:30, 10:50, 11:00, 11:05, 11:19, 11:20, 11:30, 11:55, 12:00, 12:10, 12:15, 12:55, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:45, 14:52, 14:55, 15:00, 15:30, 15:35, 15:45, 16:00, 16:10, 16:30, 16:45, 16:55, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:15, 18:20, 18:30, 18:45, 18:50, 19:00, 19:05, 19:30, 19:35, 19:50, 19:55, 20:00, 20:10, 20:15, 20:25, 20:30, 20:55, 21:00, 21:05, 21:15, 21:20, 21:25, 21:30, 21:40, 21:45, 21:50, 22:00, 22:15, 22:30, 22:45, 23:05, 23:10, 23:15, 23:20, 23:25, 23:35
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh 1d 6h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30, 18:00, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 14:00, 14:00, 17:30, 18:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 09:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh 1d 7h 20m – 1d 17h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 15:55, 19:30, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 12:10, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hoa Binh 1h 30m – 1h 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 14:45, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 07:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:45, 10:00, 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Hong Kong 1h 50m – 2h
  •   Avia Economy 10:30, 10:35, 10:50, 16:25, 17:55, 19:45, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:40, 14:30, 15:50, 17:25, 17:30, 17:40, 20:25
Hanoi - Hue 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 06:10, 07:00, 08:00, 08:45, 12:20, 17:40, 18:55, 19:00, 19:40, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 08:55, 14:00, 16:20, 20:10, 20:45, 20:50, 21:30
Hanoi - Hue 16h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:30, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Hue 12h 27m – 16h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 21:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 17:35
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 15:30, 16:45
Hanoi - Hunan 20h 30m – 22h 30m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Hung Yen 1h – 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30
Hanoi - Incheon 4h 10m – 4h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 01:20, 01:45, 10:25, 12:35, 12:45, 16:25, 23:10, 23:20, 23:30, 23:40, 23:45
  •   Avia Economy 06:25, 08:30, 08:40, 09:40, 10:05, 11:05, 18:10, 18:45, 19:20, 19:50, 20:00, 21:15
Hanoi - Kaohsiung 2h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 08:40
Hanoi - Kien Giang 2h 5m – 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 05:55, 06:40, 06:50, 07:20, 07:30, 09:10, 10:45, 11:40, 12:05, 12:40, 14:55, 16:18, 17:00, 18:00, 19:20, 19:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:09, 08:45, 09:20, 09:30, 10:00, 11:55, 13:30, 14:05, 15:30, 15:55, 16:00, 19:55, 22:10
Hanoi - Kon Tum 21h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:30
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30
  •   Bus Local 30 07:00, 14:00
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:00, 13:00, 14:45, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:40, 12:45, 19:15, 20:00
Hanoi - Lai Chau 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 05:30, 09:00, 17:00, 17:30, 19:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:30, 05:30, 17:00, 17:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Lam Dong 1h 50m – 1h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 00:43, 06:05, 06:30, 07:00, 07:15, 10:30, 15:50, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 07:04, 08:05, 08:10, 09:35, 11:55, 15:15, 18:10, 19:45, 20:45
Hanoi - Lam Dong 1d 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:00
Hanoi - Lang Son 2h 30m – 3h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:30, 10:55, 11:00, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Lang Son 4h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Luang Prabang 1h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 12:40, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 17:10, 19:10, 19:55
Hanoi - Luang Prabang 22h 30m – 1d 1h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Macau 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 23:15
Hanoi - Manila 2h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 01:15
  •   Avia Economy 22:15
Hanoi - Nagoya 4h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25
  •   Avia Economy 10:15
Hanoi - Nam Dinh 1h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 12:50, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:30, 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh 1h 40m – 2h
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nghe An 1h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 07:25, 09:05, 19:05
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 14:30, 20:40
Hanoi - Nghe An 7h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:10, 10:30, 10:40, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 23:00, 23:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 17:30, 18:00, 19:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 05:00, 07:30, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:20, 20:00, 22:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Nghe An 5h 23m – 6h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nha Trang 1h 50m – 1h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 06:40, 07:00, 08:00, 09:35, 09:45, 11:10, 11:40, 12:00, 12:10, 12:45, 13:10, 13:50, 13:55, 14:45, 16:05, 16:45, 17:35, 17:40, 18:10, 18:45, 18:55, 19:20, 20:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:10, 10:15, 10:20, 12:25, 13:20, 13:50, 13:55, 15:50, 17:25, 17:45, 18:30, 18:35, 19:25, 19:50, 19:52, 20:55, 21:10, 21:20, 21:25, 22:50, 23:51
Hanoi - Nha Trang 1d 3h 50m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 19:30
Hanoi - Nha Trang 24h 15m – 1d 6h 30m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh 1h 55m – 2h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:20
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 05:40, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:20, 06:30, 06:40, 06:50, 07:00, 07:10, 07:20, 07:30, 07:40, 07:50, 08:00, 08:10, 08:20, 08:30, 08:40, 08:50, 09:00, 09:10, 09:20, 09:30, 09:40, 09:50, 10:00, 10:10, 10:20, 10:30, 10:40, 10:50, 11:00, 11:10, 11:20, 11:30, 11:40, 11:50, 12:00, 12:10, 12:20, 12:30, 12:40, 12:50, 13:00, 13:10, 13:20, 13:30, 13:40, 13:50, 14:00, 14:00, 14:10, 14:20, 14:30, 14:40, 14:50, 15:00, 15:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh 2h 15m – 2h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:30, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan 1d 5h 55m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan 1d 5h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 13:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 13:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 13:10
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport 1h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Osaka 4h – 4h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:30, 00:40
  •   Avia Economy 12:30
Hanoi - Oudomxay 21h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00
Hanoi - Phongsali 19h
  •   Bus Standard AC 16:30
Hanoi - Phu Tho 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 16:00, 16:20, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:20, 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00, 16:30, 16:50, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 17:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:20
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 04:00, 04:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Phu Yen 1h 40m – 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 11:25, 12:20
  •   Avia Economy 13:50, 14:35
Hanoi - Phu Yen 1d 1h 15m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Phu Yen 22h 15m – 1d 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh 55m – 1h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 06:30, 07:00, 11:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 08:30, 09:00, 12:35
Hanoi - Quang Binh 11h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 19:30
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh 8h 38m – 13h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:20
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 18:45, 19:50, 19:55
Hanoi - Quang Nam 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 11:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:10, 13:50
Hanoi - Quang Nam 18h 15m
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Quang Nam 16h 30m – 20h
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai 18h
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai 17h 35m – 22h
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ninh 3h – 5h
  •   Bus Express L 07:45
  •   Bus Express XL 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 00:15, 00:45, 01:15, 01:45, 02:15, 02:45, 03:15, 03:45, 04:15, 04:45, 05:00, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:30, 18:45, 19:15, 19:45, 20:15, 20:45, 21:15, 21:45, 22:15, 22:45, 23:15, 23:45
  •   Bus Express XL 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:30, 04:00, 04:30, 04:30, 05:00, 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15
Hanoi - Quang Ninh 4h – 5h
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 7pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Quang Ninh 4h
  •   Van VIP 8 05:45, 07:30, 09:30, 12:30, 14:30, 17:30
Hanoi - Quang Tri 13h
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00
Hanoi - Quang Tri 11h 20m – 13h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Sapa 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express L 07:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:45, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 06:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:00, 13:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express L 08:30, 15:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 10:00, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 15:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 15:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Sapa 7h 55m – 9h 36m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 21:35
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:35, 22:00, 22:01, 22:30
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:35, 22:00, 22:01
  •   Train VIP Sleeper Deluxe 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 10:05
  •   Train Class III Fan 10:05
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 19:40, 20:55, 21:10, 21:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 20:35, 20:55, 21:10, 21:40
Hanoi - Sapa 5h 30m
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 14:30
  •   Van VIP 8 08:00, 14:00, 14:30, 15:30
Hanoi - Savannakhet 20h
  •   Bus VIP 32 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 10:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 10:00
Hanoi - Shanghai 3h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 10:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:50
Hanoi - Sichuan 2h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 12:25
  •   Avia Economy 16:40
Hanoi - Siem Reap 1h 40m – 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 15:10, 15:25, 16:25, 17:05, 17:15, 17:25, 18:05, 19:30
  •   Avia Economy 16:55, 17:55, 18:50, 19:15, 19:50, 20:05, 20:10, 20:30, 20:50
Hanoi - Singapore 3h 15m – 3h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 07:35, 09:35, 10:30, 12:35, 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 07:55, 09:20, 13:05, 14:55, 15:20, 16:25
Hanoi - Son La 2h 50m – 3h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:45, 11:05, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:30, 16:30, 16:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 20:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 00:00, 06:00, 06:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 19:00, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 23:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport 1h 45m – 2h
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 10:35, 11:35, 11:40, 12:15, 12:45, 16:05, 17:30, 20:45
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 11:45, 11:55, 14:25, 14:30, 14:40, 15:50, 15:55, 17:50, 19:05
Hanoi - Taoyuan 2h 35m – 2h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 07:05, 08:15, 08:20, 11:35, 15:25, 17:20, 17:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 08:25, 12:00, 13:30, 20:30
Hanoi - Thai Binh 1h
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:30, 13:00, 13:50, 14:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:50, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 02:30, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 10:50, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 17:50, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00, 04:30, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:50, 13:15, 14:10
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 10:00, 10:50, 11:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:50, 17:00, 17:45, 18:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 06:40, 07:50, 08:20, 08:50, 09:35, 10:30, 13:00, 13:25, 15:50
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa 4h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 08:00, 11:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 05:20, 06:00, 07:30, 09:00, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:40, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 04:00, 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 09:00, 10:30, 10:45, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa 2h 56m – 4h 30m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Tokyo 4h 45m – 5h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:30, 00:55, 08:15, 15:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 10:00, 16:35, 18:30
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang 3h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30
  •   Bus Local 30 01:00, 05:00, 05:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 12:05, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:00, 07:00, 07:40, 08:10, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:20, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:40, 15:20, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Vientiane 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 16:40
  •   Avia Economy 14:40, 20:00
Hanoi - Vientiane 22h – 24h
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
Hanoi - Yangon 1h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 16:45
  •   Avia Economy 19:10
Hanoi - Yen Bai 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 08:45, 13:15, 16:15, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 09:15, 13:20, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:45, 11:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:20, 08:45, 10:45, 16:15
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Yen Bai 4h – 4h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:35, 22:00
Hanoi - Yunnan 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 16:25, 17:40
  •   Avia Economy 13:45, 15:05